Juízes Federais e Federais Substitutos por Vara


1A VARA DA SJ ACRE
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU404NÁIBER PONTES DE ALMEIDAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU787FRANSCIELLE MARTINS GOMES MEDEIROSJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SJ ACRE
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU598HERLEY DA LUZ BRASILJUIZ FEDERAL
3A VARA DA SJ ACRE
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU233JAIR ARAÚJO FACUNDESJUIZ FEDERAL
4A VARA DA SJ ACRE
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU693MOISÉS DA SILVA MAIAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
JU695JOSÉ GERALDO AMARAL FONSECA JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA SSJ CRUZEIRO DO SUL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU658ALESSANDRA GOMES FARIA BALDINIJUIZ FEDERAL
JU801CLAUDIO GABRIEL DE PAULA SAIDEJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A VARA DA SJ AMAZONAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU155JAIZA MARIA PINTO FRAXEJUIZ FEDERAL
JU764LINCOLN ROSSI DA SILVA VIGUINIJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SJ AMAZONAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU530MARLLON SOUSAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU771LEONARDO ARAÚJO DE MIRANDA FERNANDESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
3A VARA DA SJ AMAZONAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU326RICARDO AUGUSTO DE SALESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU767RAFFAELA CÁSSIA DE SOUSAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
4A VARA DA SJ AMAZONAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU402ANA PAULA SERIZAWA SILVA PODEDWORNYJUIZ FEDERAL
JU765LUÍS FELIPE PIMENTEL DA COSTAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
5A VARA DA SJ AMAZONAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU611LUZIA FARIAS DA SILVA MENDONÇAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU763WENDELSON PEREIRA PESSOAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
6A VARA DA SJ AMAZONAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU339MARÍLIA GURGEL ROCHA DE PAIVA E SALESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU709ALAN FERNANDES MINORIJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
7A VARA DA SJ AMAZONAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU560MARA ELISA ANDRADEJUIZ FEDERAL
8A VARA DA SJ AMAZONAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU582ÉRICO RODRIGO FREITAS PINHEIROJUIZ FEDERAL
JU653ROSSANA DOS SANTOS TAVARESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
9A VARA DA SJ AMAZONAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU576DIEGO LEONARDO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA TR/AM/RR
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU520MARCELO PIRES SOARESJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA TR/AM/RR
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU508MÁRCIO ANDRÉ LOPES CAVALCANTEJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA TR/AM/RR
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU80MARIA LÚCIA GOMES DE SOUZAJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ TABATINGA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU320FABIANO VERLIJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SJ AMAPÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU147ANSELMO GONÇALVES DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A VARA DA SJ AMAPÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU209JOÃO BOSCO COSTA SOARES DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
3A VARA DA SJ AMAPÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU446LÍVIA CRISTINA MARQUES PERESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU741VICTOR OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
4A VARA DA SJ AMAPÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU580JUCELIO FLEURY NETOJUIZ FEDERAL
5A VARA DA SJ AMAPÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU649LEONARDO HERNANDEZ SANTOS SOARESJUIZ FEDERAL
6A VARA DA SJ AMAPÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU696HILTON SAVIO GONÇALO PIRESJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ LARANJAL DO JARI
Vago
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ OIAPOQUE
Vago
1A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU195ARALI MACIEL DUARTEJUIZ FEDERAL
JU707ANDRE JACKSON DE HOLANDA MAURICIO JUNIORJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU260FÁBIO MOREIRA RAMIROJUIZ FEDERAL
JU485FÁBIO ROQUE DA SILVA ARAÚJOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
3A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU297EDUARDO GOMES CARQUEIJAJUIZ FEDERAL
4A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU207CLÁUDIA OLIVEIRA DA COSTA TOURINHO SCARPAJUIZ FEDERAL
5A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU356MARLA CONSUELO SANTOS MARINHOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU523ROBERTA DIAS DO NASCIMENTO GAUDENZIJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
6A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU82ROSANA NOYA ALVES WEIBEL KAUFMANNJUIZ FEDERAL
7A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU210DIRLEY DA CUNHA JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
JU679RENATA ALMEIDA DE MOURA ISAACJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
8A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU77NILZA MARIA COSTA DOS REISJUIZ FEDERAL
9A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU321DAYANA BIÃO DE SOUZA M. MUNIZJUIZ FEDERAL
JU577TIAGO BORRÉJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
10A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU94EVANDRO REIMÃO DOS REISJUIZ FEDERAL
11A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU81SAULO JOSÉ CASALI BAHIAJUIZ FEDERAL
12A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU142ÁVIO MOZAR JOSÉ FERRAZ DE NOVAESJUIZ FEDERAL
13A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU110CARLOS D'AVILA TEIXEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
14A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU118CYNTHIA DE ARAÚJO LIMA LOPESJUIZ FEDERAL
15A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU349VALTER LEONEL COELHO SEIXASJUIZ FEDERAL
JU532MANOELA DE ARAÚJO ROCHAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
16A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU206IRAN ESMERALDO LEITEJUIZ FEDERAL
17A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU131ANTONIO OSWALDO SCARPAJUIZ FEDERAL
18A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU130PAULO ROBERTO LYRIO PIMENTAJUIZ FEDERAL
19A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU57PEDRO BRAGA FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU688MILENA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA PIRESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
20A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU100LUIZ SALOMÃO AMARAL VIANAJUIZ FEDERAL
21A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU279FÁBIO ROGÉRIO FRANÇA SOUZAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU510LUISA FERREIRA LIMA ALMEIDAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
22A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU270DURVAL CARNEIRO NETOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU631MARIANNE BEZERRA SATHLER BORRÉJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
23A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU282SANDRA LOPES SANTOS DE CARVALHOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU629TANNILLE ELLEN NASCIMENTO DE MACÊDOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
24A VARA DA SJ BAHIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU167CÉSAR CINTRA JATAHY FONSECAJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/BA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU385MARIA CECÍLIA DE MARCO ROCHAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/BA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU366LILIAN OLIVEIRA DA COSTA TOURINHOJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/BA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU325CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/BA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU360OLÍVIA MÉRLIN SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/BA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU442FÁBIO STIEF MARMUNDJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/BA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU408KARIN ALMEIDA WEH DE MEDEIROSJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 3A. TR/BA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU367AILTON SCHRAMM DE ROCHAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 3A. TR/BA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU393ROBERTO LUIS LUCHI DEMOJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 3A. TR/BA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU466EUDÓXIO CÊSPEDES PAESJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 4A. TR/BA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU361MEI LIN LOPES WU BANDEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 4A. TR/BA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU380ANA CAROLINA DIAS LIMA FERNANDESJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 4A. TR/BA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU382PAULO RICARDO DE SOUZA CRUZJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ ALAGOINHAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU470IGOR MATOS ARAÚJOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU774DIEGO DE SOUZA LIMAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA UNICA DA SSJ PAULO AFONSO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU464JOÃO PAULO PIRÔPO DE ABREUJUIZ FEDERAL
JU762DIEGO DE AMORIM VITÓRIOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ IRECÊ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU610GILBERTO PIMENTEL DE MENDONÇA GOMES JUNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
JU804PAULA SOUZA MORAESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA UNICA DA SSJ BARREIRAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU620JAMYL DE JESUS SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU782GUSTAVO FIGUEIREDO MELILO CAROLINOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA UNICA DA SSJ CAMPO FORMOSO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU521RAFAEL IANNER SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU785PEDRO VINÍCIUS MORAES CARNEIROJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA UNICA DA SSJ EUNÁPOLIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU692PABLO ENRIQUE CARNEIRO BALDIVIESOJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SUBSECAO DE ITABUNA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU180MAÍZIA SEAL CARVALHOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU622WILTON SOBRINHO DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ ITABUNA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU164PEDRO ALBERTO PEREIRA DE MELLO CALMON HOLLIDAYJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA UNICA DA SSJ JEQUIÉ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU411KARINE COSTA CARLOS RHEM DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU646JORGE SOUZA PEIXOTOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU529CÉLIA REGINA ODY BERNARDESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU756FELIPO LIVIO LEMOS LUZJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA UNICA DA SSJ JUAZEIRO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU505WAGNER MOTA ALVES DE SOUZAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU773THIAGO QUEIROZ OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA UNICA DA SSJ GUANAMBI
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU660FILIPE AQUINO PESSOA DE OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU786DANIELE ABREU DANCZUKJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A VARA DA SSJ FEIRA DE SANTANA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU498ANDRÉA MÁRCIA VIEIRA DE ALMEIDAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU745ROBSON SILVA MASCARENHASJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ FEIRA DE SANTANA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU482ALEX SCHRAMM DE ROCHAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU711ADRIANA HORA SOUTINHO DE PAIVAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
3A VARA DA SSJ FEIRA DE SANTANA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU468MARCEL PERES DE OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU712ANDREIA GUIMARÃES DO NASCIMENTOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A VARA DA SSJ VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU217JOÃO BATISTA DE CASTRO JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
JU760MAURÍCIO JOSÉ DE MENDONÇA JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ VITÓRIA DA CONQUISTA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU579GABRIELA MACÊDO FERREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU737DIEGO CARMO DE SOUSAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA UNICA DA SSJ ILHÉUS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU285LINCOLN PINHEIRO COSTAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU766LETICIA DANIELE BOSSONARIOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ DE BOM JESUS DA LAPA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU682ANTÔNIO LÚCIO TÚLIO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSAJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU59SOLANGE SALGADO DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU710MARCELO GENTIL MONTEIROJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU254CHARLES RENAUD FRAZÃO DE MORAESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU700ANDERSON SANTOS DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
3A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU123KÁTIA BALBINO DE CARVALHO FERREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU613BRUNO ANDERSON SANTOS DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
4A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU117ITAGIBA CATTA PRETA NETOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU600FREDERICO BOTELHO DE BARROS VIANAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
5A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU277CRISTIANO MIRANDA DE SANTANAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU603DIANA MARIA WANDERLEI DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
6A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU104IVANI SILVA DA LUZJUIZ FEDERAL
JU663MANOEL PEDRO MARTINS DE CASTRO FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
7A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU310RODRIGO DE GODOY MENDESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU559LUCIANA RAQUEL TOLENTINO DE MOURAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
8A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU252FRANCISCO ALEXANDRE RIBEIROJUIZ FEDERAL
JU474MÁRCIO DE FRANÇA MOREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
9A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU266MARCIO LUIZ COÊLHO DE FREITASJUIZ FEDERAL
JU619RENATO COELHO BORELLIJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
10A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU412RICARDO AUGUSTO SOARES LEITEJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
JU65VALLISNEY DE SOUZA OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
11A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU101MAGNOLIA SILVA DA GAMA E SOUZAJUIZ FEDERAL
12A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU338POLLYANNA KELLY MACIEL MEDEIROS MARTINS ALVESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
JU63MARCUS VINÍCIUS REIS BASTOSJUIZ FEDERAL
13A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU202EDNA MÁRCIA SILVA MEDEIROS RAMOSJUIZ FEDERAL
JU656MARCOS JOSÉ BRITO RIBEIROJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
14A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU336WALDEMAR CLAUDIO DE CARVALHOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU605EDUARDO SANTOS DA ROCHA PENTEADOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
15A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU273FRANCISCO RENATO CODEVILA PINHEIRO FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU614RODRIGO PARENTE PAIVA BENTEMULLERJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
16A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU287MARCELO REBELLO PINHEIROJUIZ FEDERAL
JU647GABRIEL ZAGO CAPANEMA VIANNA DE PAIVAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
17A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU116JOÃO CARLOS MAYER SOARESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU665DIEGO CÂMARA ALVESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
18A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU84ALEXANDRE MACHADO VASCONCELOSJUIZ FEDERAL
19A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU572UMBERTO PAULINIJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
JU66RUI COSTA GONÇALVESJUIZ FEDERAL
20A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU224ADVERCI RATES MENDES DE ABREUJUIZ FEDERAL
JU571LIVIANE KELLY SOARES VASCONCELOSJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
21A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU145MARCELO VELASCO NASCIMENTO ALBERNAZJUIZ FEDERAL
JU635ROLANDO VALCIR SPANHOLOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
22A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU274IOLETE MARIA FIALHO DE OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
23A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU332CRISTIANE PEDERZOLLI RENTZSCHJUIZ FEDERAL
JU394SABRINA FERREIRA ALVAREZ DE MOURA AZEVÊDOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
24A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU488PAULO CESAR LOPESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
25A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU183RAFAEL PAULO SOARES PINTOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU506ANTONIO FELIPE DE AMORIM CADETEJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
26A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU212MÁRCIO BARBOSA MAIAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU531ISAURA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA LEITEJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
27A VARA DA SJ DISTRITO FEDERAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU247GUILHERME JORGE DE RESENDE BRITOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU479ISABELA GUEDES DANTAS CARNEIROJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/DF
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU87ALEXANDRE JORGE FONTES LARANJEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/DF
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU218LÍLIA BOTELHO NEIVA BRITOJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/DF
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU257CLEBERSON JOSÉ ROCHAJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/DF
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU245CARLOS EDUARDO CASTRO MARTINSJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/DF
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU226MÁRCIO FLÁVIO MAFRA LEALJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/DF
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU158DAVID WILSON DE ABREU PARDOJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 3A. TR/DF
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU157ANTONIO CLAUDIO MACEDO DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 3A. TR/DF
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU165ROSIMAYRE GONÇALVES DE CARVALHOJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 3A. TR/DF
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU191DENISE DIAS DUTRA DRUMONDJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU459EDUARDO PEREIRA DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
JU54MARIA MAURA MARTINS MORAES TAYERJUIZ FEDERAL
2A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU135JESUS CRISÓSTOMO DE ALMEIDAJUIZ FEDERAL
3A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU98LEONARDO BUISSA FREITASJUIZ FEDERAL
4A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU161JULIANO TAVEIRA BERNARDESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU324LUCIANA LAURENTI GHELLERJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
5A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU137ALDERICO ROCHA SANTOSJUIZ FEDERAL
JU642GIANNE DE FREITAS ANDRADEJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
6A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU193PAULO ERNANE MOREIRA BARROSJUIZ FEDERAL
JU398HUGO OTÁVIO TAVARES VILELAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
7A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU178MARK YSHIDA BRANDÃOJUIZ FEDERAL
8A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU75URBANO LEAL BERQUÓ NETOJUIZ FEDERAL
9A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU79EULER DE ALMEIDA SILVA JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
10A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU127ABEL CARDOSO MORAISJUIZ FEDERAL
JU623EDUARDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
11A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU106LEÃO APARECIDO ALVESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU724JOÃO MOREIRA PESSOA DE AZAMBUJAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
12A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU162CARLOS AUGUSTO TÔRRES NOBREJUIZ FEDERAL
13A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU329MARCOS SILVA ROSAJUIZ FEDERAL
14A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU292ROBERTO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU627RODRIGO GONÇALVES DE SOUZAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
15A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU306WARNEY PAULO NERY ARAUJOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU687JOÃO PAULO MORRETTI DE SOUZAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
16A VARA DA SJ GOIÁS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU384FERNANDO CLEBER DE ARAÚJO GOMESJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/GO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU230RODRIGO NAVARRO DE OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/GO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU316RAQUEL SOARES CHIARELLIJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/GO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU227JOSÉ GODINHO FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/GO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU381ALYSSON MAIA FONTENELEJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/GO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU272FAUSTO MENDANHA GONZAGAJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/GO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU328CANDICE LAVOCAT GALVÃO JOBIMJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ URUAÇU
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU539BRUNO TEIXEIRA DE CASTROJUIZ FEDERAL
JU807LAURA LIMA MIRANDA E SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ FORMOSA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU251EDUARDO LUIZ ROCHA CUBASJUIZ FEDERAL
JU722THADEU JOSÉ PIRAGIBE AFONSOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A VARA DA SSJ ANÁPOLIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU391MARCELO MEIRELES LOBÃOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU715FRANCISCO VALLE BRUMJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ ANÁPOLIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU445ALAÔR PIACINIJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA UNICA DA SSJ LUZIÂNIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU387LEONARDO TOCCHETTO PAUPERIOJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA UNICA DA SSJ APARECIDA DE GOIÂNIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU340EMILSON DA SILVA NERYJUIZ FEDERAL
JU716GABRIEL MATTOS TAVARES VALENTE DOS REISJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA UNICA DA SSJ RIO VERDE
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU456PAULO AUGUSTO MOREIRA LIMAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU802ED LYRA LEALJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ ITUMBIARA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU568FRANCISCO VIEIRA NETOJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ JATAÍ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU583RAFAEL DE SOUSA BRANQUINHO E ASSISJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SJ MARANHÃO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU121ROBERTO CARVALHO VELOSOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU772LUIZ RÉGIS BOMFIM FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SJ MARANHÃO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU181JOSÉ MAGNO LINHARES MORAESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU783PEDRO ALVES DIMAS JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
3A VARA DA SJ MARANHÃO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU188CLODOMIR SEBASTIÃO REISJUIZ FEDERAL
4A VARA DA SJ MARANHÃO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU176CLEMÊNCIA MARIA ALMADA LIMA DE ÂNGELOJUIZ FEDERAL
5A VARA DA SJ MARANHÃO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU758BÁRBARA MALTA ARAÚJO GOMESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
6A VARA DA SJ MARANHÃO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU258LINO OSVALDO SERRA SOUSA SEGUNDOJUIZ FEDERAL
7A VARA DA SJ MARANHÃO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU330NEWTON PEREIRA RAMOS NETOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU761JIVAGO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
8A VARA DA SJ MARANHÃO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU219RICARDO FELIPE RODRIGUES MACIEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU255IVO ANSELMO HÖHN JUNIORJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
9A VARA DA SJ MARANHÃO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU414MAURÍCIO RIOS JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
JU777GABRIELLA MOURA VAZ DE OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
10A VARA DA SJ MARANHÃO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU406GEORGE RIBEIRO DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU714ANDRE COUTINHO DA FONSECA FERNANDES GOMESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
11A VARA DA SJ MARANHÃO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU238WELLINGTON CLÁUDIO PINHO DE CASTROJUIZ FEDERAL
12A VARA DA SJ MARANHÃO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU389MARCIO SÁ ARAÚJOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU733ARTHUR NOGUEIRA FEIJÓJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
13A VARA DA SJ MARANHÃO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU280JOSE VALTERSON DE LIMAJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/MA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU357RUBEM LIMA DE PAULA FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/MA
Vago
3A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/MA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU240RONALDO CASTRO DESTÊRRO E SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/MA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU300NEIAN MILHOMEM CRUZJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/MA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU396PABLO ZUNIGA DOURADOJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/MA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU352RODRIGO PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTOJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA UNICA DA SSJ CAXIAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU397GUSTAVO ANDRÉ OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SSJ IMPERATRIZ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU694JORGE ALBERTO ARAÚJO DE ARAÚJOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU752CLAUDIO CEZAR CAVALCANTESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ IMPERATRIZ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU591RAFAEL LIMA DA COSTAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU744GEORGIANO RODRIGUES MAGALHÃES NETOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ BACABAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU601CLÉCIO ALVES DE ARAUJOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU803DEOMAR DA ASSENÇÃO AROUCHE JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ BALSAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU685VICTOR CURADO SILVA PEREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU221HERMES GOMES FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU477LUIZ EDUARDO STANCINI CARDOSOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU289ANÍBAL MAGALHÃES DA CRUZ MATOSJUIZ FEDERAL
JU465CARLA DUMONT OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
3A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU654WILLIAM KEN AOKIJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
JU71RICARDO MACHADO RABELOJUIZ FEDERAL
4A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU296ALEXANDRE BUCK MEDRADO SAMPAIOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU504CAMILA FRANCO E SILVA VELANOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
5A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU119JOÃO BATISTA RIBEIROJUIZ FEDERAL
JU453TRICIA DE OLIVEIRA LIMAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
6A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU38SÔNIA DINIZ VIANAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU680MÔNICA GUIMARÃES LIMAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
7A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU152ANDRÉ PRADO DE VASCONCELOSJUIZ FEDERAL
9A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU192MURILO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU348RAQUEL VASCONCELOS ALVES DE LIMAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
10A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU143MIGUEL ÂNGELO DE ALVARENGA LOPESJUIZ FEDERAL
11A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU228JORGE GUSTAVO SERRA DE MACÊDO COSTAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU291GABRIELA DE ALVARENGA SILVA LIPIENSKIJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
12A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU179CLÁUDIO JOSÉ COELHO COSTAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU703MÁRIO DE PAULA FRANCO JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
13A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU182LUCIANA PINHEIRO COSTAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU661THATIANA CRISTINA NUNES CAMPELOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
14A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU151EVALDO DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES, filhoJUIZ FEDERAL
JU278ANNA CRISTINA ROCHA GONÇALVESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
15A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU105MARIA EDNA FAGUNDES VELOSOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU659FELIPE EUGÊNIO DE ALMEIDA AGUIARJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
16A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU353ROSILENE MARIA CLEMENTE DE SOUZA FERREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
JU91MARCELO DOLZANY DA COSTAJUIZ FEDERAL
17A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU342PEDRO PEREIRA PIMENTAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
18A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU150VÂNILA CARDOSO ANDRÉ DE MORAESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU633VINICIUS MAGNO DUARTE RODRIGUESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
19A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU139GUILHERME MENDONÇA DOEHLERJUIZ FEDERAL
JU462MARCELO AGUIAR MACHADOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
20A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU129ITELMAR RAYDAN EVANGELISTAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU586ROBSON DE MAGALHÃES PEREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
21A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU172GLÁUCIO FERREIRA MACIEL GONÇALVESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU334DANIEL CARNEIRO MACHADOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
22A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU113CARLOS ROBERTO DE CARVALHOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU690FERNANDA MARTINEZ SILVA SCHORRJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
23A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU149LUIS CLAUDIO DE SOUZA FONTESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU489LUIZ CLÁUDIO LIMA VIANAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
24A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU171ADRIANE LUÍSA VIEIRA TRINDADEJUIZ FEDERAL
JU317GIOVANNY MORGANJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
25A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU213CRISTIANE MIRANDA BOTELHOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU472VALMIR NUNES CONRADOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
26A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU148ANDRÉ GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA SALCEJUIZ FEDERAL
JU496JOÃO MIGUEL COELHO DOS ANJOSJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
27A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU163EDUARDO MORAIS DA ROCHAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU486BRUNO OLIVEIRA DE VASCONCELOSJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
28A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU443PAULO ALKMIN COSTA JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
29A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU198GRIGÓRIO CARLOS DOS SANTOSJUIZ FEDERAL
JU350KARLEY CORREA DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
30A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU189SILVIO COIMBRA MOURTHÉJUIZ FEDERAL
JU347JADER ALVES FERREIRA FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
31A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU208REGINA MARIA DE SOUZA TORRESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU343EDUARDO HENRIQUE LAUAR FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
32A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU160JOSÉ CARLOS MACHADO JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
JU298MARCO ANTÔNIO BARROS GUIMARÃESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
33A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU323KLAUS KUSCHELJUIZ FEDERAL
JU405EMÍLIA MARIA VELANO RABELOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
34A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU215CARLOS GERALDO TEIXEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU388NATALIA FLORIPES DINIZJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
35A VARA DA SJ MINAS GERAIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU513RODRIGO PESSÔA PEREIRA DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/MG
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU234EDISON MOREIRA GRILLO JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/MG
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU284IVANIR CÉSAR IRENO JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 1A. TR/MG
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU358RODRIGO RIGAMONTE FONSECAJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/MG
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU241ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTOJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/MG
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU400HELENO BICALHOJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/MG
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU259CARLOS HENRIQUE BORLIDO HADDADJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 3A. TR/MG
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU293JOÃO CÉSAR OTONI DE MATOSJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 3A. TR/MG
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU242REGINALDO MÁRCIO PEREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 3A. TR/MG
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU302REGIVANO FIORINDOJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 4A. TR/MG
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU248CARMEN ELIZÂNGELA DIAS MOREIRA DE RESENDEJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 4A. TR/MG
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU263ATANAIR NASSER RIBEIRO LOPESJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 4A. TR/MG
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU378ALEXANDRE FERREIRA INFANTE VIEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SSJ JUIZ DE FORA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU229JOSÉ ALEXANDRE FRANCOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU494MARINA DE MATTOS SALLESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ JUIZ DE FORA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU250MARCELO MOTTA DE OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU753MARCOS PADULA COELHOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
3A VARA DA SSJ JUIZ DE FORA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU262UBIRAJARA TEIXEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU395BRUNO SOUZA SAVINOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
4A VARA DA SSJ JUIZ DE FORA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU497MARA LINA SILVA DO CARMOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU686RAFAEL FRANKLIM BUSSOLARIJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
5A VARA DA SSJ JUIZ DE FORA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU288LEANDRO SAON DA CONCEIÇÃO BIANCOJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA TR/JFA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU133GUILHERME FABIANO JULIEN DE REZENDEJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA TR/JFA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU463LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA AGUIARJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA TR/JFA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU170SILVIA ELENA PETRY WIESERJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SSJ UBERABA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU253ÉLCIO ARRUDAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A VARA DA SSJ UBERABA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU236OSMANE ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOSJUIZ FEDERAL
JU698FATIMA AURORA GUEDES AFONSO ARCHANGELOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
3A VARA DA SSJ UBERABA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU173LELIS GONÇALVES SOUZAJUIZ FEDERAL
4A VARA DA SSJ UBERABA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU264CLÁUDIA APARECIDA SALGEJUIZ FEDERAL
JU728FELIPE SIMOR DE FREITASJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A VARA DA SSJ UBERLÂNDIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU717DANIELA ALEXANDRA PARDAL ARAUJOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
JU86LINCOLN RODRIGUES DE FARIAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A VARA DA SSJ UBERLÂNDIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU197JOSÉ HUMBERTO FERREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU719MATEUS BENATO PONTALTIJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
3A VARA DA SSJ UBERLÂNDIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU223OSMAR VAZ DE MELLO DA FONSECA JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
JU720THIAGO CORDERO PIVOTTOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
4A VARA DA SSJ UBERLÂNDIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU401FLÁVIO DA SILVA ANDRADEJUIZ FEDERAL
JU735DÉBORA CARDOSO DE SOUZA VILELAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
5A VARA DA SSJ UBERLÂNDIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU355JOSÉ ALEXANDRE ESSADOJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA TR/ULA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU409HENRIQUE GOUVEIA DA CUNHAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA TR/ULA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU314GENEVIÈVE GROSSI ORSIJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA TR/ULA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU390TALES KRAUSS QUEIROZJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA UNICA DA SSJ PASSOS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU312BRUNO AUGUSTO SANTOS OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU736RAFAEL DE AZEVEDO PINTOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A VARA DA SSJ MONTES CLAROS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU540WILSON MEDEIROS PEREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU740LEÔNDER MAGALHÃES DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ MONTES CLAROS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU511GUILHERME BACELAR PATRÍCIO DE ASSISJUIZ FEDERAL
JU632JEFFERSSON FERREIRA RODRIGUESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
3A VARA DA SSJ MONTES CLAROS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU616MARCO FRATTEZI GONÇALVESJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SSJ IPATINGA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU552MARCOS VINICIUS LIPIENSKIJUIZ FEDERAL
JU750CAMILA MARTINS TONELLOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ IPATINGA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU399DAYSE STARLING MOTTAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU739LÍSYA HELENA CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOSJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A VARA DA SSJ VARGINHA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU220SÉRGIO SANTOS MELOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU268LUIZ ANTONIO RIBEIRO DA CRUZJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ VARGINHA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU309MAURO REZENDE DE AZEVEDOJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SSJ SETE LAGOAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU239RONALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU704ALEX LAMY DE GOUVEAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ SETE LAGOAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU184NELSON LOUREIRO DOS SANTOSJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SSJ GOVERNADOR VALADARES
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU478JOSÉ MAURO BARBOSAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU748VINICIUS COBUCCI SAMPAIOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ GOVERNADOR VALADARES
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU507TÁRSIS AUGUSTO DE SANTANA LIMAJUIZ FEDERAL
3A VARA DA SSJ GOVERNADOR VALADARES
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU304WESLEY WADIM PASSOS FERREIRA DE SOUZAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU723ÁLVARO SIMÕES MAESTRINIJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A VARA DA SSJ POUSO ALEGRE
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU547TÂNIA ZUCCHI DE MORAESJUIZ FEDERAL
2A VARA DA SSJ POUSO ALEGRE
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU303GUSTAVO MOREIRA MAZZILLIJUIZ FEDERAL
JU727MARCELO GARCIA VIEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A VARA DA SSJ PATOS DE MINAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU403GUSTAVO SORATTO ULIANOJUIZ FEDERAL
2A VARA DA SSJ PATOS DE MINAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU546WAGMAR ROBERTO SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA UNICA DA SSJ SÃO JOÃO DEL REI
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU451ARIANE DA SILVA OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU553INGRID ARAGÃO FREITAS PORTOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA UNICA DA SSJ SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU281MARCELO EDUARDO ROSSITTO BASSETTOJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA UNICA DA SSJ LAVRAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU337DANIEL CASTELO BRANCO RAMOSJUIZ FEDERAL
JU730MAURILIO FREITAS MAIA DE QUEIROZJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A VARA DA SSJ DIVINÓPOLIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU267ELÍSIO NASCIMENTO BATISTA JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
JU637CRISTIANO MAURO DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ DIVINÓPOLIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU265FRANCISCO DE ASSIS GARCÊS CASTRO JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ ITUIUTABA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU454ALEXANDRE HENRY ALVESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU738MICHAEL PROCÓPIO RIBEIRO ALVES AVELARJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ JANAÚBA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU536ANA CAROLINA CAMPOS AGUIARJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ PARACATU
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU490GABRIEL JOSÉ QUEIROZ NETOJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ UNAÍ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU533EMMANUEL MASCENA DE MEDEIROSJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ TEÓFILO OTONI
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU625LUCILIO LINHARES PERDIGÃO DE MORAISJUIZ FEDERAL
JU805PEDRO HENRIQUE LIMA CARVALHOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ MANHUAÇU
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU525FLÁVIO BITTENCOURT DE SOUZAJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SSJ CONTAGEM
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU327MARCIO JOSÉ DE AGUIAR BARBOSAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU702GUSTAVO BAIÃO VILELAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ CONTAGEM
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU359NAIR CRISTINA CORADO ZAIDANJUIZ FEDERAL
JU491JOSÉ MAURÍCIO LOURENÇOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
3A VARA FEDERAL DA SSJ CONTAGEM
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU551FELIPE ANDRADE GOUVÊAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
JU564ANA PAULA RODRIGUES MATHIASJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ MURIAÉ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU299RENATO GRIZOTTI JUNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ PONTE NOVA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU261JACQUES DE QUEIROZ FERREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU705PATRICIA ALENCAR TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ VIÇOSA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU537RAFAEL ARAÚJO TORRESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
JU557GLEUSO DE ALMEIDA FRANÇAJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ POÇOS DE CALDAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU528RAFAEL VASCONCELOS PORTOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU726WILLIAM MATHEUS FOGACA DE MORAESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A VARA DA SJ MATO GROSSO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU517CIRO JOSÉ DE ANDRADE ARAPIRACAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU725CARINA MICHELONJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SJ MATO GROSSO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU344VANESSA CURTI PERENHA GASQUESJUIZ FEDERAL
3A VARA DA SJ MATO GROSSO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU138CESAR AUGUSTO BEARSIJUIZ FEDERAL
4A VARA DA SJ MATO GROSSO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU186PEDRO FRANCISCO DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
5A VARA DA SJ MATO GROSSO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU153JEFERSON SCHNEIDERJUIZ FEDERAL
6A VARA DA SJ MATO GROSSO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU548JULIANA MARIA DA PAIXÃO ARAÚJOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU729CAMILA DECHICHA PARAHYBAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
7A VARA DA SJ MATO GROSSO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU235PAULO CÉZAR ALVES SODRÉJUIZ FEDERAL
JU691HIRAM ARMÊNIO XAVIER PEREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
8A VARA DA SJ MATO GROSSO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU448RAPHAEL CASELLA DE ALMEIDA CARVALHOJUIZ FEDERAL
9A VARA DA SJ MATO GROSSO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU558RAFAEL LEITE PAULOJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA TR/MT
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU501FÁBIO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE MORAES FIORENZAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA TR/MT
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU503CLARA DA MOTA SANTOS PIMENTA ALVESJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA TR/MT
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU447CAMILE LIMA SANTOSJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SSJ RONDONÓPOLIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU650VICTOR DE CARVALHO SABOYA ALBUQUERQUEJUIZ FEDERAL
JU769KAREN REGINA OKUBARAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ RONDONÓPOLIS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU628MONIQUE MARTINS SARAIVAJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA SSJ JUÍNA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU630FREDERICO PEREIRA MARTINSJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ BARRA DO GARÇAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU592DANILA GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDAJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ DIAMANTINO
Vago
1A VARA DA SSJ CÁCERES
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU599MAURO CÉSAR GARCIA PATINIJUIZ FEDERAL
JU797RODRIGO BAHIA ACCIOLY LINSJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A. VARA DA SSJ CÁCERES
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU621ANA LYA FERRAZ DA GAMA FERREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU796TAINARA LEÃO MARQUES LEALJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A. VARA DA SSJ SINOP
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU444MURILO MENDESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU768ANDRE PERICO RAMIRES DOS SANTOSJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A. VARA DA SSJ SINOP
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU573MARCEL QUEIROZ LINHARESJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SJ PARÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU544CLÁUDIO HENRIQUE FONSECA DE PINAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU734HENRIQUE JORGE DANTAS DA CRUZJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SJ PARÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU126HIND GHASSAN KAYATHJUIZ FEDERAL
3A VARA DA SJ PARÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU93RUBENS ROLLO D'OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
4A VARA DA SJ PARÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU275ANTONIO CARLOS ALMEIDA CAMPELOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU755GILSON JADER GONÇALVES VIEIRA FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
5A VARA DA SJ PARÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU543JORGE FERRAZ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
JU759MARIANA GARCIA CUNHAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
6A VARA DA SJ PARÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU308RUY DIAS DE SOUZA FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL
7A VARA DA SJ PARÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU383LUCYANA SAID DAIBES PEREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
8A VARA DA SJ PARÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU554MAURO HENRIQUE VIEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU749GUILHERME OSORIO PIMENTELJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
9A VARA DA SJ PARÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU315ARTHUR PINHEIRO CHAVESJUIZ FEDERAL
10A VARA DA SJ PARÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU410SERGIO WOLNEY DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA GUEDESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU751THIAGO RANGEL VINHASJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
11A VARA DA SJ PARÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU584CAIO CASTAGINE MARINHOJUIZ FEDERAL
12A VARA DA SJ PARÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU476CARINA CÁTIA BASTOS DE SENNAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU701CARLOS GUSTAVO CHADA CHAVESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A. RELATORIA DA 1A TR/PA/AP
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU569ILAN PRESSERJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 1A TR/PA/AP
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU469ALCIONI ESCOBAR DA COSTA ALVIMJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 1A TR/PA/AP
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU596PAULO MÁXIMO DE CASTRO CABACINHAJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/PA/AP
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU294JOSÉ AIRTON DE AGUIAR PORTELAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/PA/AP
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU441RENATA MESQUITA RIBEIRO QUADROSJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 2A. TR/PA/AP
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU541LUCIANO MENDONÇA FONTOURAJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SSJ MARABÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU565MARCELO HONORATOJUIZ FEDERAL
2A VARA DA SSJ MARABÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU607HEITOR MOURA GOMESJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SSJ SANTARÉM
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU624DOMINGOS DANIEL MOUTINHO DA CONCEIÇÃO FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU779FELIPE GONTIJO LOPESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ SANTARÉM
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU641HUGO LEONARDO ABAS FRAZÃOJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA SSJ ITAITUBA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU684SANDRA MARIA CORREIA DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ TUCURUÍ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU662RAFAEL ÂNGELO SLOMPJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ PARAGOMINAS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU655PAULO CESAR MOY ANAISSEJUIZ FEDERAL
JU806LORENA DE SOUSA COSTAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ REDENÇÃO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU657FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE MOURA JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL
JU798HALLISSON COSTA GLÓRIAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA UNICA DA SSJ CASTANHAL
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU608OMAR BELLOTTI FERREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU780RODRIGO MENDES CERQUEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA UNICA DA SSJ ALTAMIRA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU697MARIA CAROLINA VALENTE DO CARMOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU799PAULO MITSURU SHIOKAWA NETOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A VARA DA SJ PIAUÍ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU211FRANCISCO HÉLIO CAMELO FERREIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU597LEONARDO TAVARES SARAIVAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SJ PIAUÍ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU194MÁRCIO BRAGA MAGALHÃESJUIZ FEDERAL
3A VARA DA SJ PIAUÍ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU244AGLIBERTO GOMES MACHADOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU708VLÁDIA MARIA DE PONTES AMORIMJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
4A VARA DA SJ PIAUÍ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU109DERIVALDO DE FIGUEIREDO BEZERRA FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU335JOÃO PEDRO AYRIMORAES SOARES JÚNIORJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
5A VARA DA SJ PIAUÍ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU295RÉGIS DE SOUZA ARAÚJOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU386MARINA ROCHA CAVALCANTI BARROS MENDESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
6A VARA DA SJ PIAUÍ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU214SANDRO HELANO SOARES SANTIAGOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU732FELIPE GONÇALVES PINTOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
7A VARA DA SJ PIAUÍ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU237GERALDO MAGELA E SILVA MENESESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU776FRANCIELLE NEVES THIVESJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
8A VARA DA SJ PIAUÍ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU231DANIEL SANTOS ROCHA SOBRALJUIZ FEDERAL
JU618ADONIAS RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO NETOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A. RELATORIA DA 1A TR/PI
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU249LUCAS ROSENDO MÁXIMO DE ARAÚJOJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 1A TR/PI
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU276NAZARENO CÉSAR MOREIRA RÊISJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 1A TR/PI
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU200MARCELO CARVALHO CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA 2A TR/PI
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU518MARIA CANDIDA CARVALHO MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA 2A TR/PI
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU581CAROLYNNE SOUZA DE MACÊDO OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA 2A TR/PI
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU556GUILHERME MICHELAZZO BUENOJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ PARNAÍBA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU413JOSÉ GUTEMBERG DE BARROS FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU721FLÁVIO EDIANO HISSA MAIAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA UNICA DA SSJ PICOS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU450FLÁVIO MARCELO SÉRVIO BORGESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU788JERUSA DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS PASSOSJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
VARA UNICA DA SSJ CORRENTE
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU652RAIMUNDO BEZERRA MARIANO NETOJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ SÃO RAIMUNDO NONATO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU526RODRIGO BRITTO PEREIRA LIMAJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ DE FLORIANO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU311BRUNNO CHRISTIANO CARVALHO CARDOSOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU793CAMILA DE PAULA DORNELASJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A VARA DA SJ RONDÔNIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU351MARIA DA PENHA GOMES FONTENELE MENESESJUIZ FEDERAL
JU784GRACE ANNY DE SOUZA MONTEIROJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SJ RONDÔNIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU640BERNARDO TINÔCO DE LIMA HORTAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU778LAIS DURVAL LEITEJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
3A VARA DA SJ RONDÔNIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU604WALISSON GONÇALVES CUNHAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU754NELSON LIU PITANGAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
4A VARA DA SJ RONDÔNIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU639IGOR ITAPARY PINHEIROJUIZ FEDERAL
5A VARA DA SJ RONDÔNIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU232DIMIS DA COSTA BRAGAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU775SHAMYL CIPRIANOJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
6A VARA DA SJ RONDÔNIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU527JAQUELINE CONESUQUE GURGEL DO AMARALJUIZ FEDERAL
7A VARA DA SJ RONDÔNCIA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU706RÔMULO GOBBI DO AMARALJUIZ FEDERAL
JU800DIOGO NEGRISOLI OLIVEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
1A. RELATORIA DA TR/RO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU612RICARDO BECKERATH DA SILVA LEITÃOJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA TR/RO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU595FLÁVIO FRAGA E SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA TR/RO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU550MARCELO STIVALJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. VARA DA SSJ JI-PARANÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU651RODRIGO GASIGLIA DE SOUZAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU795SAMUEL PARENTE ALBUQUERQUEJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A. VARA DA SSJ JI-PARANÁ
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU645MARCELO ELIAS VIEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ VILHENA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU689ANDRÉ DIAS IRIGONJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SJ RORAIMA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU203HELDER GIRÃO BARRETOJUIZ FEDERAL
2A VARA DA SJ RORAIMA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU606FELIPE BOUZADA FLORES VIANAJUIZ FEDERAL
3A VARA DA SJ RORAIMA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU626FLÁVIA DE MACÊDO NOLASCOJUIZ FEDERAL
JU789GABRIEL AUGUSTO FARIA DOS SANTOSJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
4A VARA DA SJ RORAIMA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU731BRUNO HERMES LEALJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SJ TOCANTINS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU500EDUARDO DE MELO GAMAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A VARA DA SJ TOCANTINS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU379ADELMAR AIRES PIMENTA DA SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
3A VARA DA SJ TOCANTINS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU590DIOGO SOUZA SANTA CECILIAJUIZ FEDERAL
JU746FABRÍCIO RORIZ BRESSANJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
4A VARA DA SJ TOCANTINS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU566PEDRO FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOSJUIZ FEDERAL
JU743JOÃO PAULO MASSAMI LAMEU ABEJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
5A VARA DA SJ TOCANTINS
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU594WALTER HENRIQUE VILELA SANTOSJUIZ FEDERAL
1A. RELATORIA DA TR/TO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU333JOSÉ MÁRCIO DA SILVEIRA E SILVAJUIZ FEDERAL
2A. RELATORIA DA TR/TO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU457GABRIEL BRUM TEIXEIRAJUIZ FEDERAL
3A. RELATORIA DA TR/TO
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU499BRUNO CÉSAR BANDEIRA APOLINÁRIOJUIZ FEDERAL
1A VARA DA SSJ ARAGUAÍNA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU636ROSELI DE QUEIROS BATISTA RIBEIROJUIZ FEDERAL
JU792ANA CAROLINA DE SÁ CAVALCANTIJUIZ FEDERAL SUBSTITUTO
2A VARA DA SSJ ARAGUAÍNA
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU683PEDRO MARADEI NETOJUIZ FEDERAL
VARA ÚNICA DA SSJ GURUPI
MatrículaNomeCargo
JU617EDUARDO DE ASSIS RIBEIRO FILHOJUIZ FEDERAL